- Fernand Fedronic Moderator
- Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
- Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
- Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
- Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
- Lea SERNA FRA
- Lea SERNA FRA
- Lea SERNA FRA
- Lea SERNA FRA
- Boyang JIN CHN
- Boyang JIN CHN
- Boyang JIN CHN
- Boyang JIN CHN
- Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
- Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
- Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
- Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
- Oceane PIEGAD / Denys STREKALIN FRA
- Oceane PIEGAD / Denys STREKALIN FRA
- Oceane PIEGAD / Denys STREKALIN FRA
- Oceane PIEGAD / Denys STREKALIN FRA
- Haein LEE KOR
- Haein LEE KOR
- Haein LEE KOR
- Haein LEE KOR
- Haein LEE KOR
- Landry le MAY FRA
- Landry le MAY FRA
- Landry le MAY FRA
- Landry le MAY FRA
- Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
- Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
- Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
- Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
- Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
- Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
- Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
- Mia GIBBESCH Lias LUFT_GER, local skaters_ECO
- Mia GIBBESCH Lias LUFT_GER, local skaters_ECO
- Adelina VOROTELIAK_GER, local skater EC
- Adelina VOROTELIAK_GER, local skater EC
- Stefanie PESENDORFER_AUT, 12th place women
- Stefanie PESENDORFER_AUT, 12th place women
- Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER_CAN, 9th place dance
- Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER_CAN, 9th place dance
- Kai JAGODA_GER_8th place men
- Kai JAGODA_GER_8th place men
- Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ_USA, 7th place pair
- Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ_USA, 7th place pair
- Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ_USA, 7th place pair
- Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ_USA, 7th place pair
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI , 5th place ladis
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI , 5th place ladis
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI , 5th place ladis
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI , 5th place ladis
- Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD_CAN, 4th place pairs
- Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD_CAN, 4th place pairs
- Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD_CAN, 4th place pairs
- Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD_CAN, 4th place pairs
- Lia PEREIRA / Trennt MICHAUD_CAN, 4th place pairs
- Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK_CZE, 5th place dance
- Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK_CZE, 5th place dance
- Koshiro SHIMADA_JPN, 3rd place men
- Koshiro SHIMADA_JPN, 3rd place men
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance
- Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER, 7th place dance