- Daniel Wende und alle Lehrgangs und Heimtrainer.
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- 23PL7307 Trainerin Miriam Ziegler AUT
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Lydia Smart / Harry Mattick (GBR)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- 23PL7691 Trainer Miriam Ziegler- Severin Kiefer
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Carolina Shan / Pau Vilella Sirvent (ESP)
- Carolina Shan / Pau Vilella Sirvent (ESP)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP), Trainer Robin Szolkowy
- Giorgia Burin / Alberto Tommasi (SUI)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Nora Marleen Rothenbühler / Jozsef Mozes Berei (HUN), Trainer Severin Kiefer
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP), Trainer Robin Szolkowy
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP), Trainer Robin Szolkowy
- 23PL8262 Nora Marleen Rothenbuehler-Jozsef Mozes Berei HUN
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Violetta Sierova / Ivan Khobta (UKR)
- Minerva Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER)
- Minerva Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER)
- Minerva Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Violetta Sierova / Ivan Khobta (UKR)
- Minerva Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER), Trainer Bruno Massot
- Violetta Sierova / Ivan Khobta (UKR)
- Irma Caldara / Riccardo Maglio (ITA)
- Minerva Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER)
- Nika Osipova - Dmitry Epstein (NED)
- Irma Caldara / Riccardo Maglio (ITA), Trainer_Bruno_Massot
- Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX (FRA)
- Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord (SWE)
- Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord (SWE)
- Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX (FRA)
- Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX (FRA)
- Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX (FRA)
- Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX (FRA)
- Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord (SWE), Trainer Bruno Massot
- Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord (SWE), Trainer Bruno Massot
- Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord (SWE), Trainer Bruno Massot
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova, Martin Skotnicky
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,
- Joti Polizoakis / Denisa Cimlova,