- Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
- Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
- Mihhail SELEVKO_EST, local
- Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
- Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
- Niina PETROKINA_EST, local
- Loicia DEMOUGEOT Theo le MERCIER_FRA, 6. place Dance
- Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
- Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
- Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
- Haein LEE_KOR, 5. place_Ladies
- Kate FINSTER Balazs NAGY_USA, 6. place_Pairs
- Kate FINSTER Balazs NAGY_USA, 6. place_Pairs
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
- Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 7. Place_men
- Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
- Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
- Miku MAKITA Tyler GUNARA_CAN, 8. plac ice Dance
- Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
- Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
- Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
- Mana KAWABE_JPN, 11. Place Ladies
- Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
- Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
- Iuliia ARTEMEVA Mikhail NAZARYCHEV_RUS, 3. place_Place
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Daniel GRASSL_ITA, 4. place_men
- Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
- Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
- Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
- Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
- Elizaveta SHANAEVA Devid NARYZHNYY_RUS, 3. place_Dance
- Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
- Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
- Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
- Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
- Petr GUMENNIK_RUS, 3. place men
- Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
- Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
- Darja NETJAGA Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO_EST, local
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
- Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, local
- Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
- Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
- Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
- Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
- Kseniia AKHANTEVA Valerii KOLESOV_RUS, 2. place_Pairs
- Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
- Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
- Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
- Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
- Alysa LIU_USA, 3. place_Ladies
- Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
- Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
- Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
- Maxim NAUMOV_USA, 5. place men
- Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
- Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
- Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
- Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
- Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA_GEO, 2. place Dance
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Daria USACHEVA_RUS, 2. place_Ladies
- Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
- Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
- Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
- Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men
- Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 2. plce men