- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP Men 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Men group
- Finale mit Josef Sabovcik und Tomas Verner
- Vorstellung Aliona SAVCHENKO-Bruno MASSOT
- Vorstellung Javier FERNANDEZ
- Eröffnung
- guest Josef Sabovcik
- Jozef SABOVCIK SVK Special Guest
- Jozef SABOVCIK SVK Special Guest
- guest Josef Sabovcik
- Nina LETENAYOVA SVK Junior Lady
- Nina LETENAYOVA SVK Junior Lady
- Nina LETENAYOVA SVK Junior Lady
- Valentina MARCHEI - Ondrej HOTAREK ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI - Ondrej HOTAREK ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI - Ondrej HOTAREK ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI - Ondrej HOTAREK ITA Pairs 5th
- Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS Ice Dance 4th
- Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS Ice Dance 4th
- Victoria SINITSINA - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS Ice Dance 4th
- 5 Maxim KOVTUN RUS Men 3rd
- 5 Maxim KOVTUN RUS Men 3rd
- 5 Maxim KOVTUN RUS Men 3rd
- 6 Vanessa JAMES - Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 4th
- 6 Vanessa JAMES - Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 4th
- 6 Vanessa JAMES - Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 4th
- 6 Vanessa JAMES - Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 4th
- 6 Vanessa JAMES - Morgan CIPRES FRA Pairs 4th
- Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Ladies 5th
- Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Ladies 5th
- Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Ladies 5th
- Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Ladies 5th
- Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Ladies 5th
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- 2 Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Ladies 12th
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS Ladies 3rd
- Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance 6th
- Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance 6th
- Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance 6th
- Penny COOMES - Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR Ice Dance 6th
- Alexei BYCHENKO ISR Men 2nd
- Alexei BYCHENKO ISR Men 2nd
- Alexei BYCHENKO ISR Men 2nd
- Evgenia TARASOVA - Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Pairs 3rd
- Evgenia TARASOVA - Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Pairs 3rd
- Evgenia TARASOVA - Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Pairs 3rd
- Evgenia TARASOVA - Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Pairs 3rd
- Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT Ladies 4th
- Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT Ladies 4th
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Ivan RIGHINI ITA Men 6th
- Ivan RIGHINI ITA Men 6th
- Ivan RIGHINI ITA Men 6th
- Ivan RIGHINI ITA Men 6th
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Ladies 1st