- Saniil SAMSONOV_RUS Local Men
- Saniil SAMSONOV_RUS Local Men
- Saniil SAMSONOV_RUS Local Men
- Saniil SAMSONOV_RUS Local Men
- Alexandra TRUSOVA_RUS Local Ladies
- Alexandra TRUSOVA_RUS Local Ladies
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT Men 4th
- Deniss VASILJEVS_LAT Men 4th
- Alexandra STEPANOVA-Ivan BUKIN_RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Alexandra STEPANOVA-Ivan BUKIN_RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Alexandra STEPANOVA-Ivan BUKIN_RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Alexandra STEPANOVA-Ivan BUKIN_RUS Ice Dance 3rd
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA_RUS Ladies 2nd
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA_RUS Ladies 2nd
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA_RUS Ladies 2nd
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA_RUS Ladies 2nd
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA_RUS Ladies 2nd
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Valentina MARCHEI-Ondrej HOTAREK_ITA Pairs 5th
- Mikhail KOLYADA_RUS Men 3rd
- Mikhail KOLYADA_RUS Men 3rd
- Mikhail KOLYADA_RUS Men 3rd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV_RUS Ice Dance 2nd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV_RUS Ice Dance 2nd
- Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV_RUS Ice Dance 2nd
- Carolina KOSTNER_ITA Ladies 3rd
- Carolina KOSTNER_ITA Ladies 3rd
- Carolina KOSTNER_ITA Ladies 3rd
- Carolina KOSTNER_ITA Ladies 3rd
- Carolina KOSTNER_ITA Ladies 3rd
- Evgenia TARASOVA-Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS Pairs 1st
- Evgenia TARASOVA-Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS Pairs 1st
- Evgenia TARASOVA-Vladimir MOROZOV_RUS Pairs 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ_ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ_ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ_ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ_ESP Men 1st
- Javier FERNANDEZ_ESP Men 1st
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS-Guillaume CIZERON_FRA Ice Dance 1st
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS-Guillaume CIZERON_FRA Ice Dance 1st
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS-Guillaume CIZERON_FRA Ice Dance 1st
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS-Guillaume CIZERON_FRA Ice Dance 1st
- Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS Ladies 1st
- Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS Ladies 1st
- Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS Ladies 1st
- Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS Ladies 1st
- Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS Ladies 1st
- Artur DANILYAN_RUS-Local Men
- Artur DANILYAN_RUS-Local Men
- Artur DANILYAN_RUS-Local Men
- Artur DANILYAN_RUS-Local Men
- Alena KOSTORNAYA_RUS-Local Ladies
- Alena KOSTORNAYA_RUS-Local Ladies
- Alena KOSTORNAYA_RUS-Local Ladies
- Michal BREZINA_CZE-Men 8th
- Michal BREZINA_CZE-Men 8th
- Michal BREZINA_CZE-Men 8th
- Maria SOTSKOVA_RUS-Ladies 4th
- Maria SOTSKOVA_RUS-Ladies 4th
- Maria SOTSKOVA_RUS-Ladies 4th
- Maria SOTSKOVA_RUS-Ladies 4th
- Maria SOTSKOVA_RUS-Ladies 4th
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI-Ladies 7th
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI-Ladies 7th
- Alexia PAGANINI_SUI-Ladies 7th
- Natalia ZABIIAKO-Alexander ENBERT_RUS-Pairs 3rd
- Natalia ZABIIAKO-Alexander ENBERT_RUS-Pairs 3rd
- Natalia ZABIIAKO-Alexander ENBERT_RUS-Pairs 3rd
- Matteo RIZZO_ITA-Men 9th
- Matteo RIZZO_ITA-Men 9th
- Matteo RIZZO_ITA-Men 9th
- Sara HURTADO-Kirill KHALIAVIN_ESP-Ice Dance 8th
- Sara HURTADO-Kirill KHALIAVIN_ESP-Ice Dance 8th
- Sara HURTADO-Kirill KHALIAVIN_ESP-Ice Dance 8th