- 1. Maylin HAUSCH / Steffen HÖRMANN
- FS_4_Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST_NRW
- FS_4_Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST_NRW
- FS_4_Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST_NRW mit coach Knut SCHUBERT
- FS_3_Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX__BS
- FS_3_Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX__BS
- FS_2_Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE_NRW
- FS_2_Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE_NRW mit coach Knut SCHUBERT
- S_1_Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_SAS
- S_1_Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_SAS
- S_1_Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_SAS mit Coach Ingo SREUER
- 2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE_NRW, 1. Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_SAS, 3. Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX_BS
- 2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE_NRW, 1. Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY_SAS, 3. Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX_BS
- FS_11 Frederik PAULS B-W
- FS_10 Steffen HÖRMANN BAY
- FS_9 Norman KECK B-W
- FS_13 Julian BÄßLER BAY
- FS_4 Jamal OTHMAN SUI
- FS_12 Marcel KOTZIAN NRW
- S_7 Tobias BAYER BAY
- FS_12 Marcel KOTZIAN NRW
- FS_5 Philipp TISCHENDORF BER
- 5 Philipp TISCHENDORF BER mit Romy Oesterreich
- Reinhard Mirmsecker und Katharina Witt
- 8 Peter LIEBERS BER
- 8 Peter LIEBERS BER und Vioala Striegler
- FS_6 Clemens BRUMMER BER
- FS_6 Clemens BRUMMER BER
- FS_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY
- S_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY und Michael Huth
- FS_3 Martin LIEBERS BER
- FS_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
- FS_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
- 1 Nicole SCHECK B-W
- 2 Bettina BAYER BAY
- 3 Ina SETERBAKKEN BAY
- 5 Cornelia KLUKOWSKI NRW
- 2 Bettina BAYER BAY_1 Nicole SCHECK B-W_3 Ina SETERBAKKEN BAY
- Juniorinnen B_2. Jessica ERDIN BAY_1. Katja GROHMANN THR_3. Annchristin HUONKER B-W
- Juniorinnen B_2. Jessica ERDIN BAY_1. Katja GROHMANN THR_3. Annchristin HUONKER B-W
- 1 Maylin HAUSCH / Steffen HÖRMANN BAY
- 3 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI SB
- 1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
- 1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
- 1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
- Junioren Synchron: 2. Silver Shadows BER, 1. Magic Diamonds BAY, 3. Skating Graces SAS
- Junioren Synchron: 2. Silver Shadows BER
- 2. Michael BIONDI BAY, 1. Daniel DOTZAUER SAS, 3. Alan RIEFERT B-W
- 2. Michael BIONDI BAY, 1. Daniel DOTZAUER SAS, 3. Alan RIEFERT B-W
- 2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
- 2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
- 2. Christiane BERGER B-W_1. Annette DYTRT BAY_3. Marietheres HUONKER B-W
- FD_1 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW
- FD_3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
- 2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW; 1. Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL BER; 3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
- 2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN NRW; 1. Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL BER; 3 Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM NRW
- 1. Aljona SAVCHENKO Robin SZOLKOWY SAS
- SP_4 Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST NRW
- SP_2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE NRW
- SP_2 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE NRW
- SP_12 Norman KECK B-W
- SP_6 Philipp TISCHENDORF BER
- SP_13 Julian BÄßLER BAY
- SP_9 Marcel KOTZIAN NRW
- 11 Steffen HÖRMANN BAY
- SP_10 Frederik PAULS B-W
- SP_8 Tobias BAYER BAY
- SP_3 Peter LIEBERS BER
- SP_4 Martin LIEBERS BER
- SP_4 Martin LIEBERS BER
- SP_5 Clemens BRUMMER BER
- SP_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
- SP_1 Stefan LINDEMANN THR
- SP_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY
- SP_2 Silvio SMALUN BAY
- SP_7 Jamal OTHMAN SUI
- FD_2 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
- FD_1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
- FD_1 Christina BEIER / William BEIER NRW
- FD_3 Judith HAUNSTETTER Arne HÖNLEIN BAY