- Elodie EUDINE_ECO-BAY
- 1_Team Berlin Novice_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin Novice_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin Novice_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team_Berlin_Juniors_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team_Berlin_Juniors_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team_Berlin_Juniors_BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin1 BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin1 BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin1 BTSC-BER
- 1_Team Berlin1 BTSC-BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 1 Talisa THOMALLA-Robert KUNKEL_SCB_BER
- 3_Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR_SCB_BER
- 3_Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR_SCB_BER
- 3_Daniela MUNTEAN-Artem ROTAR_SCB_BER
- 2_Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN_BSV92_BER
- 2_Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN_BSV92_BER
- 2_Alexia FAYT-Eryk JANZEN_BSV92_BER
- 1_Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER_CEC-SAS
- 1_Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER_CEC-SAS
- 1_Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER_CEC-SAS
- 1_Letizia ROSCHER-Luis SCHUSTER_CEC-SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 2_Anne Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS_CEC_SAS
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Charise MATTHAEI-Maximilian PFISTERER_SCB-ERCM_BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Lea ENDERLEIN-Malte BRANDT_SCB-BER
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 1_Jasmin_LUGERT_TECW_B-W
- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 3 Marvin RÖMPLER USGC SAS
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 5 William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 2 Niclas Joshua RUST BTSC BER
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 4 Kurt Maximilian GROHMANN DEC SAS
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 1 Kai JAGODA SCB BER
- 4 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 4 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 4 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 3 David WEIß ERSC BAY
- 3 David WEIß ERSC BAY
- 1 Jurek KOLBE EVA BAY
- 1 Jurek KOLBE EVA BAY
- _1_Jurek KOLBE_EVA-BAY
- Hans-Alfons_VOGEL_USGC-SAS
- Hans-Alfons_VOGEL_USGC-SAS
- Hans-Alfons_VOGEL_USGC-SAS
- Hans-Alfons_VOGEL_USGC-SAS
- 3_Davide CALDERARI_ECO-BAY
- 12_David Lobanov_B-W